Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Samu TORSTI | 8 | FIN | 0:48.51 | 0:48.06 | 1:36.57 | 0.00 |
2 | Niklas Rainer | 5 | IFK Borlänge | 0:49.09 | 0:47.74 | 1:36.83 | 0.26 |
3 | Petter Robertsson | 4 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:48.97 | 0:48.24 | 1:37.21 | 0.64 |
4 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 3 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:49.03 | 0:48.31 | 1:37.34 | 0.77 |
5 | Joonas RASANEN | 1 | FIN | 0:49.08 | 0:48.29 | 1:37.37 | 0.80 |
6 | Goeran KIRKEFJORD | 7 | NOR | 0:49.32 | 0:48.45 | 1:37.77 | 1.20 |
7 | Robin BRAUTI | 23 | NOR | 0:49.75 | 0:48.23 | 1:37.98 | 1.41 |
8 | Per Saxvall | 10 | IFK Borlänge | 0:49.90 | 0:48.13 | 1:38.03 | 1.46 |
9 | Carl-Filip Öster | 21 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:50.06 | 0:48.06 | 1:38.12 | 1.55 |
10 | Carl-Johan Öster | 29 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:49.75 | 0:48.39 | 1:38.14 | 1.57 |
11 | Victor MALMSTROM | 16 | FIN | 0:50.11 | 0:48.05 | 1:38.16 | 1.59 |
12 | Jacob Ringbrant | 17 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:50.32 | 0:48.25 | 1:38.57 | 2.00 |
13 | Marcus Plyhr | 6 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:50.47 | 0:48.15 | 1:38.62 | 2.05 |
14 | Even WINQUIST | 26 | NOR | 0:50.47 | 0:48.28 | 1:38.75 | 2.18 |
15 | Tim Lindgren | 12 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:51.24 | 0:47.65 | 1:38.89 | 2.32 |
16 | Viking Roald | 35 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:50.32 | 0:48.85 | 1:39.17 | 2.60 |
17 | Martin BUDAL | 27 | NOR | 0:50.34 | 0:48.94 | 1:39.28 | 2.71 |
18 | Ricko Eriksson | 11 | IFK Borlänge | 0:50.89 | 0:48.52 | 1:39.41 | 2.84 |
19 | Juho-Pekka PENTTINEN | 15 | FIN | 0:50.57 | 0:48.92 | 1:39.49 | 2.92 |
20 | Henrik Gunnarsson | 34 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:50.94 | 0:48.72 | 1:39.66 | 3.09 |
21 | Alexander Kling | 28 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:51.10 | 0:48.62 | 1:39.72 | 3.15 |
22 | Jonas Nyberg | 25 | Järvsö IF | 0:50.91 | 0:49.21 | 1:40.12 | 3.55 |
23 | Anton Magnusson | 36 | Mullsjö Alpina SK | 0:50.95 | 0:49.23 | 1:40.18 | 3.61 |
24 | Emil Jansson | 54 | Sunne A K | 0:50.99 | 0:49.20 | 1:40.19 | 3.62 |
25 | Oeyvind HARALDSEN | 39 | NOR | 0:51.04 | 0:49.19 | 1:40.23 | 3.66 |
26 | Oskar Björk | 78 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.31 | 0:49.13 | 1:41.44 | 4.87 |
27 | Sam Monsén | 60 | Åre SLK | 0:52.25 | 0:49.69 | 1:41.94 | 5.37 |
28 | Torsten Netterstrand | 44 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:52.04 | 0:50.06 | 1:42.10 | 5.53 |
29 | Kalle DAHL | 41 | FIN | 0:51.99 | 0:50.21 | 1:42.20 | 5.63 |
30 | Haakon SCHOENEYDER | 72 | NOR | 0:52.29 | 0:50.17 | 1:42.46 | 5.89 |
31 | Jakob Eriksson | 50 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 0:52.52 | 0:50.20 | 1:42.72 | 6.15 |
32 | Jens HENTTINEN | 51 | FIN | 0:52.97 | 0:49.77 | 1:42.74 | 6.17 |
33 | Joakim Lindgren | 70 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:52.72 | 0:50.05 | 1:42.77 | 6.20 |
34 | Carl Magnus Behm | 65 | Järfälla AK | 0:52.52 | 0:50.36 | 1:42.88 | 6.31 |
35 | Fredrik Norén | 61 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:52.43 | 0:50.47 | 1:42.90 | 6.33 |
36 | Björn Hedman | 62 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:52.66 | 0:50.81 | 1:43.47 | 6.90 |
37 | Joel Dehnisch | 52 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:52.93 | 0:50.59 | 1:43.52 | 6.95 |
38 | Per Kling | 75 | Åre SLK | 0:53.03 | 0:50.80 | 1:43.83 | 7.26 |
39 | Anton Söderberg | 59 | IFK Borlänge | 0:52.46 | 0:51.40 | 1:43.86 | 7.29 |
40 | Jonas Ottosson | 47 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.91 | 0:52.16 | 1:44.07 | 7.50 |
41 | Erik Högbom | 93 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.90 | 0:50.97 | 1:44.87 | 8.30 |
42 | Andri Arnason | 73 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.56 | 0:51.37 | 1:44.93 | 8.36 |
43 | Ludwig Eriksson | 137 | Linköpings A K | 0:54.43 | 0:50.82 | 1:45.25 | 8.68 |
44 | Albin Enetjärn | 66 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:53.91 | 0:51.58 | 1:45.49 | 8.92 |
45 | Marcus Johansson | 89 | Kils SLK | 0:54.06 | 0:51.83 | 1:45.89 | 9.32 |
46 | Christopher Wisén | 107 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:54.45 | 0:52.25 | 1:46.70 | 10.13 |
47 | Jonas Olofsson | 96 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:54.22 | 0:52.60 | 1:46.82 | 10.25 |
48 | Carl-Johan Östblom | 128 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:54.71 | 0:52.28 | 1:46.99 | 10.42 |
49 | Tadeus HAUGAN | 99 | NOR | 0:54.86 | 0:52.45 | 1:47.31 | 10.74 |
50 | Pär Hägglund | 114 | Bollnäs AK | 0:55.03 | 0:52.63 | 1:47.66 | 11.09 |
51 | Johan Säfvenberg | 85 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:54.66 | 0:53.14 | 1:47.80 | 11.23 |
52 | Marcus Skoog | 104 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:55.27 | 0:53.08 | 1:48.35 | 11.78 |
53 | Carl Näslund | 127 | Bygdsiljums SK | 0:55.51 | 0:53.42 | 1:48.93 | 12.36 |
54 | Max Hjalmarsson | 129 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:55.74 | 0:53.43 | 1:49.17 | 12.60 |
55 | Emil Måseide | 108 | Arvika SLK | 0:56.08 | 0:53.39 | 1:49.47 | 12.90 |
56 | Daniel Eriksson | 122 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:56.02 | 0:53.81 | 1:49.83 | 13.26 |
57 | Simon Carmelid | 116 | Uppsala SLK | 0:56.30 | 0:53.63 | 1:49.93 | 13.36 |
58 | Erik Gabrielsson | 98 | IFK Falun | 0:56.60 | 0:54.48 | 1:51.08 | 14.51 |
59 | Mattis Hiltula | 111 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:57.34 | 0:54.34 | 1:51.68 | 15.11 |
60 | Patric Wickbers | 136 | Bollnäs AK | 0:58.93 | 0:55.20 | 1:54.13 | 17.56 |
61 | Ludvig Ragnarsson | 120 | Täby SLK | 0:58.71 | 0:55.72 | 1:54.43 | 17.86 |
62 | Fredrik Sars | 126 | Västerås SLK | 0:58.53 | 0:57.23 | 1:55.76 | 19.19 |
63 | Eric Blomdahl | 125 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:59.81 | 0:59.90 | 1:59.71 | 23.14 |
64 | Olle Hörnfeldt | 131 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:04.22 | 0:56.67 | 2:00.89 | 24.32 |
65 | Peep PODERAT | 140 | EST | 1:04.08 | 1:02.63 | 2:06.71 | 30.14 |
66 | Magnus Selin | 134 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:09.09 | 0:57.87 | 2:06.96 | 30.39 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF2 | Tom Dyborn | 2 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Philip Brattström | 9 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNS2 | Espen THEODORSEN | 13 | NOR | |
DNF | Marko PIIROINEN | 14 | FIN | |
DNF | Anton Larsson | 18 | IFK Grängesberg AK | |
DNF2 | Kalle Wirenfelt | 19 | Sälens IF | |
DNF | Nils Högbom | 20 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Robert Jacobsson | 22 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNF | Mattias Nilsson | 24 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 30 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Jesper Sundberg | 31 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF2 | Fredrik Magnusson | 32 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF2 | Anton Salminen | 33 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF2 | Kristian Braathe WOLDSETH | 37 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Roope LESKINEN | 38 | FIN | |
DNF | Erik Olsson | 40 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF2 | Daniel Steding | 42 | Luleå AK | |
DNF2 | Max Monsén | 43 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Kasper HIETANEN | 45 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Erik Swenn Larsson | 46 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Olle Kling | 48 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Tobias Claesson | 49 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF2 | Victor Kingstad | 53 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNS | Oskar Bergstedt | 55 | Karlskoga SLK | |
DNF2 | Sebastian Karlsson | 56 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Andreas Schäufele | 57 | Kalix AK | |
DNS | Arvid Högberg | 58 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF2 | Härje Widing | 63 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNF | Alexander Jamtebo | 64 | Gällö SK | |
DNF2 | Sebastian Sjödin | 67 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF2 | Johan Näslund | 68 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Jonas Lindström | 69 | IF Hudik Alpin | |
DNF | Rickard Kåhre | 71 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF2 | Patrik Mähler | 74 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Carl Grant | 76 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Max KOSKI | 77 | FIN | |
DNF | Fredrik Sundström | 79 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Jesper Lindström | 80 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Victor Maschel | 81 | Sunne A K | |
DNS | Marcus Revfalk | 82 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Kim Eriksson-Änsth | 83 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF2 | Felix Sandström | 84 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Victor Sticko | 86 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNF2 | Fredrik Sundqvist | 87 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Kim Näslund | 88 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Viktor Lennmalm | 90 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | |
DNS | Mattias Rönngren | 91 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Emil Lindström | 92 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Emil Nilsson | 94 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF2 | Isak Nyström | 95 | Branäs AK | |
DNF | Johan Wiberg | 97 | Skulebergets AK | |
DNF | Oskar II Andersson | 100 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNF2 | Jonas Lundgren | 101 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF2 | Calle Sternås | 102 | Järfälla AK | |
DNS | Alexander Lindquist | 103 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Anton Henriksson | 105 | Sunne A K | |
DNS | Christopher Mafi | 106 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Björn Gabrielsson | 109 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | David Darth | 110 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Michael Westerlund | 112 | Junsele IF | |
DNF2 | Jonas Sjöberg | 113 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Willhelm Falk | 115 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Nick Djupsjö | 117 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNS | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 118 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF2 | Christoph Salminen | 119 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Axel Bergbom | 121 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Gustaf Steinwall | 123 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Oscar Gunnarsson | 124 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Mattias Olsson | 130 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Robert Schätz | 132 | Täby SLK | |
DNS | Gustav Mikkelsen | 133 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Fredrik Multan | 135 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Felix Körner | 138 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Johan Lövgren | 139 | Rättviks SLK |