Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Andreas ROMAR | 9 | Vasa Skidklubb | 1:27.89 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Johan Öhagen | 51 | IFK Moras AK | 1:28.23 | 0.34 | ||
3 | Daniel Ericsson | 13 | Täby SLK | 1:28.48 | 0.59 | ||
4 | Tuomas HUTTUNEN | 32 | Vuokatti Slalom | 1:28.83 | 0.94 | ||
5 | Hans Olsson | 8 | IFK Moras AK | 1:29.07 | 1.18 | ||
6 | Espen THEODORSEN | 1 | Drammens Slalomkl. | 1:29.11 | 1.22 | ||
7 | Oscar Andersson | 24 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:29.34 | 1.45 | ||
8 | Sam Monsén | 20 | Åre SLK | 1:30.09 | 2.20 | ||
9 | Douglas Hedin | 22 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:30.16 | 2.27 | ||
10 | Sebastian Sjödin | 43 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:30.19 | 2.30 | ||
11 | Roberts RODE | 6 | SK Kore - SKSS | 1:30.32 | 2.43 | ||
12 | Rasmus Bertilsson | 41 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:30.33 | 2.44 | ||
=12 | Ricko Eriksson | 19 | IFK Borlänge | 1:30.33 | 2.44 | ||
14 | Carl Grant | 26 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:30.46 | 2.57 | ||
=14 | Carl-Filip Öster | 18 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:30.46 | 2.57 | ||
16 | Mattias Rönngren | 30 | Åre SLK | 1:30.51 | 2.62 | ||
17 | Alexander KOELL | 27 | Landskrona SC | 1:30.53 | 2.64 | ||
18 | Konsta KAMMONEN | 89 | Savonlinnan Hiihtoserua | 1:30.54 | 2.65 | ||
19 | Samu TORSTI | 17 | FIN | 1:30.60 | 2.71 | ||
20 | Olle Kling | 23 | Åre SLK | 1:30.66 | 2.77 | ||
21 | Niklas Rainer | 4 | IFK Borlänge | 1:30.72 | 2.83 | ||
22 | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 33 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:30.78 | 2.89 | ||
=22 | Johan Lövgren | 31 | Rättviks SLK | 1:30.78 | 2.89 | ||
24 | Fredrik Kingstad | 15 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:30.87 | 2.98 | ||
25 | Björn Hedman | 57 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:30.94 | 3.05 | ||
=25 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 21 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:30.94 | 3.05 | ||
27 | Matts Olsson | 11 | Valfjällets SLK | 1:30.96 | 3.07 | ||
28 | Viktor Andersson | 35 | Vemdalens IF | 1:30.97 | 3.08 | ||
29 | Max Gould | 34 | IFK Arvidsjaur AK | 1:31.01 | 3.12 | ||
30 | Joakim Lindgren | 28 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:31.14 | 3.25 | ||
31 | Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS | 88 | SK Pantera - Skss | 1:31.15 | 3.26 | ||
32 | Anton Lahdenperä | 2 | Gällivare SK | 1:31.35 | 3.46 | ||
33 | Emil Jansson | 42 | Sunne A K | 1:31.50 | 3.61 | ||
34 | Charlie Reunanen | 5 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:31.67 | 3.78 | ||
35 | Max Monsén | 53 | Åre SLK | 1:31.83 | 3.94 | ||
36 | Felix Sandström | 25 | Åre SLK | 1:31.86 | 3.97 | ||
37 | Jens HENTTINEN | 56 | Espoo Slalom | 1:31.95 | 4.06 | ||
38 | Anton Larsson | 16 | IFK Grängesberg AK | 1:31.97 | 4.08 | ||
39 | Anton Salminen | 78 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:31.98 | 4.09 | ||
=39 | Kasper HIETANEN | 61 | Espoo Slalom | 1:31.98 | 4.09 | ||
41 | Fredrik Sundqvist | 37 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:32.00 | 4.11 | ||
42 | Christian MITHASSEL | 3 | Narvik Slalomklubb | 1:32.07 | 4.18 | ||
43 | Ryoh SUGAI | 10 | JPN | 1:32.08 | 4.19 | ||
44 | Petteri LUUKKONEN | 54 | Phs-Alppi | 1:32.31 | 4.42 | ||
45 | Simo-Petteri AALTO | 55 | Slalom-Seura | 1:32.45 | 4.56 | ||
46 | Daniel Steding | 50 | Luleå AK | 1:32.49 | 4.60 | ||
47 | Tobias Claesson | 39 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:32.59 | 4.70 | ||
48 | Per Kling | 40 | Åre SLK | 1:32.65 | 4.76 | ||
=48 | Nils Högbom | 12 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:32.65 | 4.76 | ||
50 | Joonas RASANEN | 29 | Grifk Alpine | 1:32.66 | 4.77 | ||
51 | Christopher Mafi | 72 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:32.77 | 4.88 | ||
52 | Heikki HOPIA | 52 | Slalom-Seura | 1:32.86 | 4.97 | ||
53 | Anton Magnusson | 75 | Mullsjö Alpina SK | 1:32.98 | 5.09 | ||
54 | Jonas Lindström | 76 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:33.02 | 5.13 | ||
55 | Rickard Kåhre | 47 | Hjortens SK | 1:33.15 | 5.26 | ||
56 | Robert Jacobsson | 48 | IFK Moras AK | 1:33.27 | 5.38 | ||
57 | Carl Magnus Behm | 59 | Järfälla AK | 1:33.50 | 5.61 | ||
=57 | Kristian KURKI | 58 | MH Alppi Ski Team | 1:33.50 | 5.61 | ||
59 | Viking Roald | 38 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:33.52 | 5.63 | ||
60 | Viktor Lennmalm | 60 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:33.59 | 5.70 | ||
61 | Eemeli PIRINEN | 77 | Phs-Alppi | 1:33.67 | 5.78 | ||
=61 | Alexander Kling | 44 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:33.67 | 5.78 | ||
63 | Tim Lindgren | 14 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:33.92 | 6.03 | ||
64 | André Olofsson | 63 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:34.05 | 6.16 | ||
65 | Axel Bergbom | 82 | Luleå AK | 1:34.13 | 6.24 | ||
66 | Oskar Björk | 45 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:34.19 | 6.30 | ||
67 | Olle Hörnfeldt | 49 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:34.23 | 6.34 | ||
68 | Arttu NIEMELA | 79 | Jyvaskylan Hiihtoseura | 1:34.24 | 6.35 | ||
69 | Kalle PELTOLA | 87 | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:34.36 | 6.47 | ||
70 | Conrad PLANTING | 71 | Grifk Alpine | 1:34.47 | 6.58 | ||
71 | Iiro NAAMANKA | 80 | 1:34.49 | 6.60 | |||
72 | Christoph Salminen | 73 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:34.56 | 6.67 | ||
=72 | Jonatan Rosén | 65 | IFK Borlänge | 1:34.56 | 6.67 | ||
74 | Filip Aguirre | 84 | Norrköpings SK | 1:34.78 | 6.89 | ||
75 | Per Saxvall | 7 | IFK Borlänge | 1:34.81 | 6.92 | ||
76 | Aleksi NAKKI | 69 | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 1:35.00 | 7.11 | ||
77 | Härje Widing | 62 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:35.06 | 7.17 | ||
78 | Tom AGREN | 86 | Hyvink??n Slalomseura Sukkula | 1:35.07 | 7.18 | ||
79 | Joona SALLINEN | 83 | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:35.14 | 7.25 | ||
80 | Felix Monsén | 91 | Åre SLK | 1:35.24 | 7.35 | ||
81 | Max KOSKI | 64 | Uuperi Ski team | 1:35.28 | 7.39 | ||
82 | GUSTAV LUNDBÄCK | 81 | Luleå AK | 1:35.29 | 7.40 | ||
83 | Teemu HELLBERG | 68 | Jyvaskylan Hiihtoseura | 1:35.42 | 7.53 | ||
84 | Max Wikander | 46 | Täby SLK | 1:35.77 | 7.88 | ||
85 | Tobias Härstedt | 70 | Gällivare SK | 1:36.16 | 8.27 | ||
86 | Gustaf Steinwall | 90 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:36.95 | 9.06 | ||
87 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 92 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:37.72 | 9.83 | ||
88 | Sergiy DOLGYY | 85 | UKR | 1:38.58 | 10.69 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | John Eklund | 36 | AK Vännäs | |
DNF | Max Unander | 66 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Johan Säfvenberg | 67 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNS | Anton Nilsson | 74 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |