Åk 1 |
Klass: D 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Kajsa Kling |
5 |
Åre SLK |
1:31.41 |
0.00 |
2 |
Emelie Wikström |
3 |
IFK Sävsjö |
1:31.56 |
0.15 |
3 |
Anja Pärson |
11 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
1:32.17 |
0.76 |
4 |
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby |
12 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:32.35 |
0.94 |
5 |
Julia FORD |
2 |
Holderness Ski Team |
1:32.88 |
1.47 |
6 |
Linnea Troeng |
27 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:33.22 |
1.81 |
7 |
Kristiina ROVE |
33 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:33.43 |
2.02 |
8 |
Nathalie Blom |
14 |
Rättviks SLK |
1:34.06 |
2.65 |
9 |
Nina HALME |
31 |
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
1:34.14 |
2.73 |
10 |
Linnea Jabeskog |
1 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |
1:34.70 |
3.29 |
11 |
Maria Pietilä Holmner |
13 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:34.89 |
3.48 |
12 |
Sofie Gyllenswärd |
32 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:35.11 |
3.70 |
13 |
Klara Unghanse |
45 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
1:35.16 |
3.75 |
14 |
Rebecca Gunnarstedt |
6 |
IFK Kåbdalis |
1:35.19 |
3.78 |
15 |
Malin Selling |
30 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:35.26 |
3.85 |
16 |
Sofie Carlsson |
4 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:35.39 |
3.98 |
17 |
Antonia Söderberg |
35 |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
1:35.94 |
4.53 |
18 |
Nathalie Eklund |
10 |
Leksands SLK |
1:35.96 |
4.55 |
19 |
Sohvi VIRKKULA |
56 |
Sallan Karhut |
1:36.15 |
4.74 |
20 |
Moa Jansson |
29 |
Högby Alpina SLK |
1:36.19 |
4.78 |
=20 |
Olivia Leandersson |
24 |
Hestra Skid o SK |
1:36.19 |
4.78 |
22 |
Hanna Jakobsson |
48 |
Åre SLK |
1:36.88 |
5.47 |
23 |
Johanna TIKKANEN |
17 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:36.99 |
5.58 |
24 |
Sofia Möckelind |
22 |
Järfälla AK |
1:37.06 |
5.65 |
25 |
Ida Hinders |
19 |
IFK Falun |
1:37.22 |
5.81 |
26 |
Veronica Smedh |
15 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
1:37.23 |
5.82 |
27 |
Karin Stöckel |
34 |
Kiruna BK |
1:37.52 |
6.11 |
28 |
Sara Hector |
7 |
Kungsbergets AK |
1:37.63 |
6.22 |
29 |
Malin Eriksson |
28 |
Friska Viljor AK |
1:37.89 |
6.48 |
30 |
Felicia Rosén |
26 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:38.23 |
6.82 |
31 |
Hanna Westman |
55 |
Vångabergets SLK |
1:38.69 |
7.28 |
32 |
Paulina Grassl |
16 |
Sunne A K |
1:38.76 |
7.35 |
33 |
Linn Björö |
46 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:38.77 |
7.36 |
34 |
Anna Kling |
38 |
Åre SLK |
1:38.92 |
7.51 |
35 |
Natalie Hermansson |
21 |
Luleå AK |
1:38.94 |
7.53 |
36 |
Isabelle Miedel |
52 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:39.15 |
7.74 |
37 |
Ramanda ANDERSSON |
44 |
Slalom-Seura |
1:39.50 |
8.09 |
38 |
Emma KAMMONEN |
53 |
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1:39.90 |
8.49 |
39 |
Amanda Haavik |
50 |
Falköpings AIK SLK |
1:39.92 |
8.51 |
40 |
Sandra HOLM |
43 |
Gamlakarleby IF |
1:40.15 |
8.74 |
41 |
Jutta JUUTINEN |
39 |
Santa Claus ski team |
1:40.17 |
8.76 |
42 |
Moa Thomas |
25 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:40.26 |
8.85 |
43 |
Ida Heselius |
36 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:40.43 |
9.02 |
44 |
Erica Steding |
23 |
Luleå AK |
1:40.59 |
9.18 |
45 |
Ylva Stålnacke |
47 |
Kiruna BK |
1:40.99 |
9.58 |
46 |
Nathalie BRANNKARR |
40 |
Vasa Skidklubb |
1:41.21 |
9.80 |
47 |
Tintin Sundfeldt |
51 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
1:41.61 |
10.20 |
48 |
Johanna Lindberg |
18 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:41.70 |
10.29 |
49 |
Julia Salming |
37 |
Åre SLK |
1:41.96 |
10.55 |
50 |
Alexandra Sjöström |
54 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:44.11 |
12.70 |
51 |
Katja Davidson |
49 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:44.15 |
12.74 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Linn Ljunggren |
8 |
Norrköpings SK |
DNF |
Tessan Berglund |
9 |
Järvsö IF |
DNS |
Malin Hemmingsson |
20 |
Gällö SK |
DNF |
Roosa HIRVONEN |
41 |
Siilinjarven Ponnistus |
DNF |
Charlotta Säfvenberg |
42 |
UHSK Umeå SK |