Åk 1 |
Klass: D 17-18 |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Lin Ivarsson |
212 |
Åre SLK |
0:44.59 |
0.00 |
2 |
Hildur Karlsson |
209 |
Bygdsiljums SK |
0:44.86 |
0.27 |
3 |
Jennifer Finn |
202 |
Arboga Alpina |
0:44.93 |
0.34 |
4 |
Moa Wärvik |
207 |
Åre SLK |
0:45.23 |
0.64 |
5 |
Matilda Grundén |
224 |
Sälens IF |
0:45.47 |
0.88 |
6 |
Beatrice Söderberg |
205 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
0:45.74 |
1.15 |
7 |
Ylva Gunnarsson |
217 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
0:45.78 |
1.19 |
8 |
Kajsa Hiller Wijk |
213 |
Järfälla AK |
0:45.86 |
1.27 |
9 |
Amanda Stenberg |
206 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
0:45.88 |
1.29 |
10 |
Emma Beckman |
208 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
0:45.98 |
1.39 |
11 |
Sofie Gidlund |
203 |
Kiruna BK |
0:45.99 |
1.40 |
12 |
Fanny Gyllenswärd |
237 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
0:46.43 |
1.84 |
13 |
Amanda Borgenstam |
230 |
Järfälla AK |
0:46.44 |
1.85 |
14 |
Linnea Karlsson |
232 |
AK Skellefteå |
0:46.53 |
1.94 |
15 |
Emelie Ösund |
238 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
0:46.71 |
2.12 |
16 |
Li Aunes |
214 |
Järfälla AK |
0:46.76 |
2.17 |
17 |
Hedda Delin |
201 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
0:46.79 |
2.20 |
18 |
Agnes Magnusson |
235 |
Kungsbergets AK |
0:46.87 |
2.28 |
=18 |
Daira Lövström |
211 |
Tunafors SK |
0:46.87 |
2.28 |
20 |
Elin Olofsson |
218 |
Åre SLK |
0:46.88 |
2.29 |
21 |
Amanda Nordin |
226 |
Höga Kusten AF |
0:46.92 |
2.33 |
22 |
Amanda Richardson |
225 |
Sollentuna SLK |
0:46.99 |
2.40 |
23 |
Moa Malm |
222 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:47.12 |
2.53 |
24 |
Petrea Norgren |
210 |
Huddinge SK AF |
0:47.21 |
2.62 |
25 |
Matilda Wedin |
220 |
Uppsala SLK |
0:47.32 |
2.73 |
26 |
Klara Olsson |
215 |
Uppsala SLK |
0:47.50 |
2.91 |
27 |
Emelie Selinder |
204 |
Huddinge SK AF |
0:47.59 |
3.00 |
28 |
Matilda Richardson |
223 |
Sollentuna SLK |
0:47.96 |
3.37 |
29 |
Johanna Karbach |
231 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
0:48.29 |
3.70 |
30 |
Amanda Westblad |
227 |
Idre SK |
0:48.38 |
3.79 |
31 |
Hedvig Ekenberg |
229 |
Sollentuna SLK |
0:48.77 |
4.18 |
32 |
Julia Netinder |
228 |
Uppsala SLK |
0:48.91 |
4.32 |
33 |
Anna Christmansson |
236 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
0:49.20 |
4.61 |
34 |
Amanda Nyström |
216 |
Hestra Skid o SK |
0:49.66 |
5.07 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Ebba Palmlöf |
219 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
DNF |
Viktoria Scherbakova |
221 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
DNF |
Lina Österberg |
233 |
IFK Falun |
DNF |
Emma Bondeson |
234 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |