Startlista H 17- |
Startnr |
Namn |
Klubb |
1 |
Daniel Steding |
Luleå AK |
2 |
Daniel Ericsson |
Täby SLK |
3 |
Douglas Hedin |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
4 |
Christopher Mafi |
Sundsvalls SLK |
5 |
Felix Monsén |
Åre SLK |
6 |
Fredrik Bauer |
IFK Mora AK |
7 |
Alexander KOELL |
Landskrona SC |
8 |
Mattias Rönngren |
Åre SLK |
9 |
Björn Hedman |
IF Hudik Alpin |
10 |
Anthon Cassman |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
11 |
Johan Larsson |
AK Skellefteå |
12 |
Max-Gordon Sundquist |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
13 |
Carl-Johan Öster |
Djurgårdens IF AF |
14 |
Niklas Rainer |
IFK Borlänge |
15 |
Max LUUKKO |
Grifk Alpine |
16 |
Sixten Svensson |
Åre SLK |
17 |
Oscar Eckman |
Sollentuna SLK |
18 |
Gustav Lundbäck |
Luleå AK |
19 |
Albert Bäckman |
Sollentuna SLK |
20 |
Conrad PLANTING |
Grifk Alpine |
21 |
Mattis Hiltula |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
22 |
Jaakko MUSTALAHTI |
Levi Ski club |
23 |
Casper Stein-Lagerheim |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
24 |
Per Kling |
Åre SLK |
25 |
Hannes Grym |
Storklintens AK Skalp |
26 |
Oscar Sundström |
Gävle Alpina SK |
27 |
Philip Wink-Ölander |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
28 |
Erik Ohlsson |
Vemdalens IF |
29 |
Aleksi RANTALA |
Seinajoen Hiihtoseura |
30 |
Dan Axel Grahn |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
31 |
Gustaf Steinwall |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
32 |
Philip Lönnberg |
Bollnäs AK |
33 |
Ludwig Eriksson |
Linköpings A K |
34 |
Ludwig Cassman |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
35 |
Henrik Söderberg |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
36 |
Adam Törnqvist |
Sollentuna SLK |
37 |
Santeri VIRKKULA |
Sallan Karhut |
38 |
Filip Sundqvist |
Huddinge SK AF |
39 |
William Franzén |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
40 |
Olli PENTTALA |
Slalom-Seura |
41 |
Markus JUNTUNEN |
Siilinjarven Ponnistus |
42 |
Dennis Eriksson |
IFK Borlänge |
43 |
Oscar Thorwid |
Sollentuna SLK |
44 |
Hugo Backman |
Funäsdalens SLK |
45 |
Michael Westerlund |
Junsele IF |
46 |
Filip Multan |
Huddinge SK AF |
47 |
Carl-Johan Östblom |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
48 |
Tobias Wikberg |
Funäsdalens SLK |
49 |
Jesper Persson |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
50 |
Sami MERISALO |
Lahden Hiihtoseura |
51 |
Björn Gabrielsson |
IFK Falun |
52 |
Anders Holmberg |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
53 |
Martin Wikström |
Åre SLK |
54 |
Carl Wilhelm Edstroem |
Sollentuna SLK |
55 |
Wilhelm Hedenberg |
UHSK Umeå SK |
56 |
Oskar Johnsson |
Järfälla AK |
57 |
Ketil Hjartarson |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
58 |
Erik Edsås |
Åre SLK |
59 |
Henrik Fallgren |
Sollentuna SLK |