Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Magnus Andersson | 2 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:40.88 | 0:40.10 | 1:20.98 | 0.00 |
2 | Tom Dyborn | 11 | Funäsdalens SLK | 0:40.93 | 0:40.92 | 1:21.85 | 0.87 |
3 | Per Saxvall | 7 | IFK Borlänge | 0:41.34 | 0:40.98 | 1:22.32 | 1.34 |
4 | Truls JOHANSEN | 17 | NOR | 0:42.32 | 0:40.25 | 1:22.57 | 1.59 |
5 | Jacob Ringbrant | 9 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:41.36 | 0:41.66 | 1:23.02 | 2.04 |
6 | Carl-Johan Öster | 21 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 0:42.16 | 0:40.97 | 1:23.13 | 2.15 |
7 | Jesper Sundberg | 6 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:41.99 | 0:41.45 | 1:23.44 | 2.46 |
8 | Marko PIIROINEN | 24 | FIN | 0:43.56 | 0:40.94 | 1:24.50 | 3.52 |
9 | Erik Swenn Larsson | 33 | Rättviks SLK | 0:43.79 | 0:41.09 | 1:24.88 | 3.90 |
10 | Johan Näslund | 50 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:44.24 | 0:40.98 | 1:25.22 | 4.24 |
11 | Even WINQUIST | 37 | NOR | 0:44.47 | 0:40.80 | 1:25.27 | 4.29 |
12 | Jonas Nyberg | 29 | Järvsö IF | 0:43.88 | 0:41.50 | 1:25.38 | 4.40 |
13 | Anton Magnusson | 25 | Mullsjö Alpina SK | 0:43.20 | 0:42.21 | 1:25.41 | 4.43 |
14 | Haakon SCHOENEYDER | 62 | NOR | 0:44.39 | 0:41.30 | 1:25.69 | 4.71 |
15 | Anton Salminen | 23 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:44.39 | 0:41.77 | 1:26.16 | 5.18 |
16 | Alexander Kling | 28 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:45.52 | 0:41.60 | 1:27.12 | 6.14 |
17 | Marcus Plyhr | 27 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:46.05 | 0:42.28 | 1:28.33 | 7.35 |
18 | Max Monsén | 71 | Åre SLK | 0:45.37 | 0:43.12 | 1:28.49 | 7.51 |
19 | Joel Dehnisch | 64 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:46.23 | 0:42.81 | 1:29.04 | 8.06 |
20 | Jonas Olofsson | 109 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:46.09 | 0:42.98 | 1:29.07 | 8.09 |
21 | Christopher Mafi | 95 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:45.74 | 0:43.67 | 1:29.41 | 8.43 |
22 | Sebastian Sjödin | 61 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:46.71 | 0:42.94 | 1:29.65 | 8.67 |
23 | Nick Djupsjö | 108 | IFK Moras AK | 0:46.47 | 0:43.23 | 1:29.70 | 8.72 |
24 | Per Kling | 69 | Åre SLK | 0:46.29 | 0:43.53 | 1:29.82 | 8.84 |
25 | Patrik Mähler | 73 | Sollefteå A K | 0:46.39 | 0:43.81 | 1:30.20 | 9.22 |
26 | Olle Regnér Eriksson | 59 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:47.19 | 0:43.02 | 1:30.21 | 9.23 |
27 | Johan Säfvenberg | 72 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:45.88 | 0:44.49 | 1:30.37 | 9.39 |
28 | Viktor Lennmalm | 66 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 0:46.73 | 0:43.94 | 1:30.67 | 9.69 |
29 | Jonas Ottosson | 54 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:47.35 | 0:43.39 | 1:30.74 | 9.76 |
30 | Joakim EXELL | 97 | FIN | 0:46.81 | 0:44.95 | 1:31.76 | 10.78 |
31 | Fredrik Magnusson | 49 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:47.87 | 0:44.32 | 1:32.19 | 11.21 |
32 | Calle Sternås | 90 | Järfälla AK | 0:47.17 | 0:45.09 | 1:32.26 | 11.28 |
33 | Marcus Revfalk | 141 | Järfälla AK | 0:50.54 | 0:44.11 | 1:34.65 | 13.67 |
34 | Härje Widing | 77 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 0:51.26 | 0:43.58 | 1:34.84 | 13.86 |
35 | Eric Blomdahl | 118 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:49.61 | 0:45.59 | 1:35.20 | 14.22 |
36 | Christoph Salminen | 131 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:50.83 | 0:45.33 | 1:36.16 | 15.18 |
37 | Emil Måseide | 126 | Arvika SLK | 0:50.54 | 0:46.15 | 1:36.69 | 15.71 |
38 | Ludvig Ragnarsson | 124 | Täby SLK | 0:49.87 | 0:47.12 | 1:36.99 | 16.01 |
39 | Gustaf Steinwall | 106 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 0:50.72 | 0:46.33 | 1:37.05 | 16.07 |
40 | Fredrik Sundström | 111 | Friska Viljor AK | 0:52.05 | 0:45.42 | 1:37.47 | 16.49 |
41 | Fredrik Norén | 47 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:44.51 | 1:17.64 | 2:02.15 | 41.17 |
42 | Peep PODERAT | 137 | EST | 0:57.66 | 1:05.88 | 2:03.54 | 42.56 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Nils Högbom | 1 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Goeran KIRKEFJORD | 3 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Victor MALMSTROM | 4 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 5 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Joonas RASANEN | 8 | FIN | |
DNF | Erik Olsson | 10 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF2 | Ricko Eriksson | 12 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Carl-Filip Öster | 13 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Anton Larsson | 14 | IFK Grängesberg AK | |
DNF | Martin BUDAL | 15 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Mattias Nilsson | 16 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Roope LESKINEN | 18 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Samu TORSTI | 19 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Espen THEODORSEN | 20 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Tim Lindgren | 22 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Oeyvind HARALDSEN | 26 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Henrik Gunnarsson | 30 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Kim Näslund | 31 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Torsten Netterstrand | 32 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF2 | Daniel Steding | 34 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Andreas Schäufele | 35 | Kalix AK | |
DNF | Jakob Eriksson | 36 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | |
DNF | Victor Kingstad | 38 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNF | Kasper HIETANEN | 39 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Robert Jacobsson | 40 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNF | Rickard Kåhre | 41 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF2 | Philip Brattström | 42 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Anton Söderberg | 43 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Emil Jansson | 44 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Rasmus Regnér-Eriksson | 45 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Kristian Braathe WOLDSETH | 46 | NOR | |
DNF | Daniel Jakobsson | 48 | Brännans IF | |
DNF | Robin BRAUTI | 51 | NOR | |
DNF | Kalle DAHL | 52 | FIN | |
DNF | Björn Hedman | 53 | IF Hudik Alpin | |
DNF | Joakim Lindgren | 55 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 56 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Carl Magnus Behm | 57 | Järfälla AK | |
DNS | Carl Grant | 58 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF2 | Marcus Johansson | 60 | Kils SLK | |
DNF | Erik Högbom | 63 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Kalle Wirenfelt | 65 | Sälens IF | |
DNF2 | Tobias Claesson | 67 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Sam Monsén | 68 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Jonas Lindström | 70 | IF Hudik Alpin | |
DNF | Heiki HOPIA | 74 | FIN | |
DNS | Michael Westerlund | 75 | Junsele IF | |
DNF | Erik Gabrielsson | 76 | IFK Falun | |
DNF2 | Max KOSKI | 78 | FIN | |
DNF | Victor Sticko | 79 | IFK Moras AK | |
DNF | Alexander Jamtebo | 80 | Gällö SK | |
DNF | Victor Maschel | 81 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Viking Roald | 82 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF2 | Björn Gabrielsson | 83 | IFK Falun | |
DNF2 | Carl Näslund | 84 | Bygdsiljums SK | |
DNF2 | Emil Lindström | 85 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Andri Arnason | 86 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Jesper Lindström | 87 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Oskar Björk | 88 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Oskar II Andersson | 89 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNS | Kim Eriksson-Änsth | 91 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Fredrik Sundqvist | 92 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Jonas Sjöberg | 93 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF2 | Mattis Hiltula | 94 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF2 | Albin Enetjärn | 96 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | |
DNS2 | Sebastian Karlsson | 98 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Johan Wiberg | 99 | Skulebergets AK | |
DNF | Emil Nilsson | 100 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Marcus Skoog | 101 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Jonas Lundgren | 102 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF2 | Anton Henriksson | 103 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Max Hjalmarsson | 104 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNS | Mattias Rönngren | 105 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Olle Kling | 107 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Pär Hägglund | 110 | Bollnäs AK | |
DNF2 | Felix Sandström | 112 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Fredrik Sars | 113 | Västerås SLK | |
DNF2 | Tadeus HAUGAN | 114 | NOR | |
DNF | Christopher Wisén | 115 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |
DNF2 | Daniel Eriksson | 116 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Simon Carmelid | 117 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Rasmus Almås-Palazzi | 119 | Västerås SLK | |
DNF | David Darth | 120 | IFK Falun | |
DNF2 | Ludwig Eriksson | 121 | Linköpings A K | |
DNF | Willhelm Falk | 122 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Olle Hörnfeldt | 123 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Carl-Johan Östblom | 125 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |
DNF | Oscar Gunnarsson | 127 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Isak Nyström | 128 | Branäs AK | |
DNS | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 129 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Mattias Olsson | 130 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | |
DNF | Fredrik Multan | 132 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Magnus Selin | 133 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Felix Körner | 134 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Robert Schätz | 135 | Täby SLK | |
DNF | Johan Lövgren | 136 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNS | Felix Lissåker | 138 | Partille Alpin | |
DNF | Patric Wickbers | 139 | Bollnäs AK |