Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Tessan Berglund | 1 | Järvsö IF | 0:44.83 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Nathalie Eklund | 12 | Leksands SLK | 0:45.23 | 0.40 | ||
3 | Ida Trönnhagen | 3 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 0:45.40 | 0.57 | ||
4 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 9 | Rättviks SLK | 0:45.77 | 0.94 | ||
5 | Josefina Grassl | 7 | Sunne A K | 0:46.06 | 1.23 | ||
6 | Sara Hjertman | 15 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:46.29 | 1.46 | ||
7 | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL | 6 | NOR | 0:46.68 | 1.85 | ||
8 | Nathalie Blom | 5 | Rättviks SLK | 0:46.92 | 2.09 | ||
9 | Fredrikke BROTT | 113 | NOR | 0:46.97 | 2.14 | ||
10 | Klara Djupsjö | 18 | IFK Moras AK | 0:47.13 | 2.30 | ||
11 | Edda Kristin Arnadottir | 11 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:47.38 | 2.55 | ||
12 | Malin Wahlström | 23 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:47.48 | 2.65 | ||
13 | Emilia Eråker | 8 | Karlstads SLK | 0:47.80 | 2.97 | ||
14 | Linda Karlsson | 25 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:48.00 | 3.17 | ||
15 | Rebecka Olofsson | 34 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:48.15 | 3.32 | ||
16 | Louise Nyberg | 54 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:48.83 | 4.00 | ||
17 | Stina Sollander | 72 | IFK Falun | 0:49.64 | 4.81 | ||
18 | Pauline Selberg | 48 | Gällö SK | 0:50.03 | 5.20 | ||
19 | Sandra Erlandsson | 43 | Hjortens SK | 0:50.19 | 5.36 | ||
20 | Olivia Hedin | 64 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:50.27 | 5.44 | ||
21 | Caroline Klaesson | 52 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:50.29 | 5.46 | ||
22 | Cissi Ekman | 49 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 0:50.58 | 5.75 | ||
23 | Anna Hinders | 47 | IFK Falun | 0:50.75 | 5.92 | ||
24 | Stina Grahn | 66 | IFK Borlänge | 0:50.76 | 5.93 | ||
25 | Joanna Gillisson | 4 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:50.78 | 5.95 | ||
26 | Helena Berge | 46 | Åre SLK | 0:51.15 | 6.32 | ||
27 | Amanda Haavik | 45 | Falköpings AIK SLK | 0:51.30 | 6.47 | ||
28 | Linn Bromée | 114 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:51.50 | 6.67 | ||
29 | Mathilda Sjövill | 65 | Gällö SK | 0:51.67 | 6.84 | ||
30 | Synnoeve SOEVIK MYKLEBUST | 88 | NOR | 0:51.83 | 7.00 | ||
31 | Julia Salming | 78 | Åre SLK | 0:52.28 | 7.45 | ||
32 | Sara Stålnacke | 51 | Kiruna BK | 0:52.55 | 7.72 | ||
33 | Sandra Hultgren | 75 | Valfjällets SLK | 0:52.95 | 8.12 | ||
34 | Mathilda Wikström | 90 | Åre SLK | 0:53.10 | 8.27 | ||
35 | Erika Hansson | 86 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:53.28 | 8.45 | ||
36 | Sara Falk | 93 | Uppsala SLK | 0:54.17 | 9.34 | ||
37 | Ida Ahlin | 83 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:54.63 | 9.80 | ||
38 | Tintin Sundfeldt | 95 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:55.39 | 10.56 | ||
39 | Elin Välimaa Andersson | 92 | Kiruna BK | 0:55.53 | 10.70 | ||
40 | Amanda Portström | 96 | Tunafors SK | 0:56.03 | 11.20 | ||
41 | Inda GARIN | 91 | SPA | 0:56.83 | 12.00 | ||
42 | Felicia Lundgren | 100 | Högby Alpina SLK | 1:00.98 | 16.15 | ||
43 | Sofie Westerlund | 99 | Gällivare SK | 1:08.82 | 23.99 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Anna Kocken | 2 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Christine Steine JENSEN | 10 | NOR | |
DNF | Frida Svedberg | 13 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNS | Ida Hinders | 14 | IFK Falun | |
DNS | Cecilia Paulsson | 16 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Marta Lidström | 17 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Sara Ögren | 19 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Karoline Soevik MYKLEBUST | 20 | NOR | |
DNF | Sara Hector | 21 | Järbo IF | |
DNF | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 22 | IFK Kåbdalis | |
DNS | Sara Fernqvist | 24 | Kils SLK | |
DNF | Mimmi Palovaara | 26 | Storklintens AK Skalp | |
DNF | Moa Thomas | 27 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 28 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Emmie Gustafson | 29 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Jessica Hillrings | 30 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Maria Rumm | 31 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Ana Maria STAVEM | 32 | NOR | |
DNF | Elisabeth Johansson | 33 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Felicia Rosen | 35 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Erica Steding | 36 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Stine Smedheim LUNDE | 37 | NOR | |
DNF | Madelene Svensson | 38 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Camilla Persson | 39 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Ellen Björnfot | 40 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Martina Ryberg | 41 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Maja Blomqvist | 42 | IFK Falun | |
DNS | Matilda Wilhelmson | 44 | Funäsdalens SLK | |
DNF | Ida Heselius | 50 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Sofia Möckelind | 53 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Therese Bergström | 55 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Malin Eriksson | 56 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Linn Björö | 57 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Sandra Jakobsson | 58 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Åsa Risén | 59 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Johanna Höijd | 60 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Victoria Arvstrand | 61 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Anna Runestam | 62 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Linn Ljunggren | 63 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Mikaela Westring | 67 | Arbrå IK | |
DNF | Michaela Johansson | 68 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 69 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Linn Nordlöf | 70 | Bollnäs AK | |
DNF | Victoria Sörebö | 71 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNS | Sara Eriksson | 73 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Lina Melander | 74 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Annie Stjerneby | 76 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Jenni Lundh | 77 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Hanna Jakobsson | 79 | Åre SLK | |
DNF | Petra Lövberg-Stål | 80 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Caroline Rasteby | 81 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 82 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Moa Jansson | 84 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNF | Isabelle Miedel | 85 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Sofie Carlsson | 87 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Fredrika Hjelm | 89 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Charlotte Techen LEMGART | 94 | DAN | |
DNS | Agnes Åström | 97 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Zoe Lidbom | 98 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNS | Elin Tafjord-Adolfsson | 101 | Huddinge SK AF |