Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Frida Svedberg | 5 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.02 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Nathalie Eklund | 17 | Leksands SLK | 0:51.08 | 0.06 | ||
3 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 13 | Rättviks SLK | 0:51.18 | 0.16 | ||
4 | Joanna Gillisson | 14 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:51.26 | 0.24 | ||
5 | Cecilia Paulsson | 2 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.31 | 0.29 | ||
6 | Sara Hjertman | 9 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:51.37 | 0.35 | ||
7 | Emma HAPPONEN | 15 | FIN | 0:51.62 | 0.60 | ||
8 | Sara Hector | 11 | Järbo IF | 0:51.71 | 0.69 | ||
9 | Klara Djupsjö | 1 | IFK Moras AK | 0:51.86 | 0.84 | ||
10 | Josefina Grassl | 25 | Sunne A K | 0:51.94 | 0.92 | ||
=10 | Tessan Berglund | 3 | Järvsö IF | 0:51.94 | 0.92 | ||
12 | Nathalie Blom | 10 | Rättviks SLK | 0:52.07 | 1.05 | ||
13 | Ragnhild MOWINCKEL | 7 | NOR | 0:52.34 | 1.32 | ||
14 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 19 | IFK Kåbdalis | 0:52.42 | 1.40 | ||
15 | Ida Hinders | 12 | IFK Falun | 0:52.46 | 1.44 | ||
16 | Anna Kocken | 18 | Åre SLK | 0:52.83 | 1.81 | ||
17 | Ana Maria STAVEM | 29 | NOR | 0:53.53 | 2.51 | ||
18 | Sandra Jakobsson | 28 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.69 | 2.67 | ||
=18 | Malin Wahlström | 26 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:53.69 | 2.67 | ||
20 | Jenni Lundh | 47 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.83 | 2.81 | ||
21 | Caroline Klaesson | 38 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:54.01 | 2.99 | ||
22 | Stine Smedheim LUNDE | 21 | NOR | 0:54.05 | 3.03 | ||
23 | Christine Steine JENSEN | 16 | NOR | 0:54.29 | 3.27 | ||
24 | Fredrikke BROTT | 32 | NOR | 0:54.32 | 3.30 | ||
25 | Karoline Soevik MYKLEBUST | 24 | NOR | 0:54.45 | 3.43 | ||
26 | Martina Ryberg | 43 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:54.65 | 3.63 | ||
27 | Linn Nordlöf | 55 | Bollnäs AK | 0:54.94 | 3.92 | ||
28 | Linn Ljunggren | 30 | Norrköpings SK | 0:55.01 | 3.99 | ||
29 | Linda Karlsson | 35 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:55.18 | 4.16 | ||
30 | Erica Steding | 34 | Luleå AK | 0:55.24 | 4.22 | ||
31 | Moa Thomas | 58 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:55.25 | 4.23 | ||
32 | Julia Salming | 76 | Åre SLK | 0:55.29 | 4.27 | ||
33 | Sofia Möckelind | 49 | Järfälla AK | 0:55.33 | 4.31 | ||
34 | Ida Heselius | 79 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:55.44 | 4.42 | ||
35 | Elisabeth Johansson | 61 | Uppsala SLK | 0:55.45 | 4.43 | ||
36 | Ellen Björnfot | 48 | Bjursås IK | 0:55.54 | 4.52 | ||
37 | Linn Björö | 84 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:55.66 | 4.64 | ||
38 | Moa Jansson | 57 | Högby Alpina SLK | 0:55.84 | 4.82 | ||
39 | Emilia Eråker | 51 | Karlstads SLK | 0:55.85 | 4.83 | ||
40 | Helena Berge | 36 | Åre SLK | 0:55.88 | 4.86 | ||
41 | Amanda Haavik | 52 | Falköpings AIK SLK | 0:55.93 | 4.91 | ||
42 | Isabelle Miedel | 78 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:56.04 | 5.02 | ||
43 | Victoria Arvstrand | 86 | Åre SLK | 0:56.10 | 5.08 | ||
44 | Malin Eriksson | 59 | Friska Viljor AK | 0:56.21 | 5.19 | ||
45 | Stina Grahn | 82 | IFK Borlänge | 0:56.28 | 5.26 | ||
46 | Michaela Johansson | 60 | Hestra Skid o SK | 0:56.39 | 5.37 | ||
47 | Fredrika Hjelm | 83 | Järfälla AK | 0:56.43 | 5.41 | ||
48 | Veera KOSKELAINEN | 65 | FIN | 0:56.48 | 5.46 | ||
49 | Johanna Lindberg | 45 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:56.52 | 5.50 | ||
50 | Erika Hansson | 71 | IF Hudik Alpin | 0:56.69 | 5.67 | ||
51 | Pauline Selberg | 56 | Gällö SK | 0:56.72 | 5.70 | ||
52 | Lina Melander | 80 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:56.75 | 5.73 | ||
53 | Hanna Jakobsson | 81 | Åre SLK | 0:56.94 | 5.92 | ||
54 | Emmie Gustafson | 67 | Hestra Skid o SK | 0:57.05 | 6.03 | ||
55 | Cissi Ekman | 63 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 0:57.22 | 6.20 | ||
56 | Sara Stålnacke | 90 | Kiruna BK | 0:57.31 | 6.29 | ||
57 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 88 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 0:57.42 | 6.40 | ||
58 | Therese Bergström | 62 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:57.67 | 6.65 | ||
59 | Maria Rumm | 89 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:57.72 | 6.70 | ||
60 | Victoria Sörebö | 72 | Gävle Alpina SK | 0:57.78 | 6.76 | ||
61 | Mathilda Sjövill | 87 | Gällö SK | 0:57.98 | 6.96 | ||
62 | Stina Sollander | 97 | IFK Falun | 0:57.99 | 6.97 | ||
63 | Tintin Sundfeldt | 111 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | 0:58.01 | 6.99 | ||
64 | Malin Selling | 50 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:58.06 | 7.04 | ||
65 | Gabriella Edebo | 99 | Täby SLK | 0:58.10 | 7.08 | ||
66 | Synnoeve SOEVIK MYKLEBUST | 93 | NOR | 0:58.18 | 7.16 | ||
67 | Anna Hinders | 77 | IFK Falun | 0:58.22 | 7.20 | ||
68 | Olivia Hedin | 64 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:58.35 | 7.33 | ||
69 | Sofie Carlsson | 105 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:58.74 | 7.72 | ||
70 | Sara Falk | 103 | Uppsala SLK | 0:59.04 | 8.02 | ||
71 | Sandra Hultgren | 74 | Valfjällets SLK | 0:59.34 | 8.32 | ||
72 | Mathilda Wikström | 96 | Åre SLK | 0:59.75 | 8.73 | ||
73 | Amanda Portström | 101 | Tunafors SK | 0:59.86 | 8.84 | ||
74 | Emma Gabrils | 98 | IFK Falun | 0:59.95 | 8.93 | ||
75 | Elin Välimaa Andersson | 92 | Kiruna BK | 1:01.10 | 10.08 | ||
76 | Erika Thunstedt | 104 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:01.37 | 10.35 | ||
77 | Felicia Lundgren | 107 | Högby Alpina SLK | 1:01.39 | 10.37 | ||
78 | Ida Ahlin | 109 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:01.42 | 10.40 | ||
79 | Zoe Lidbom | 106 | Sollefteå A K | 1:01.69 | 10.67 | ||
80 | Johanna Höijd | 20 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:01.73 | 10.71 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Johanna TIKKANEN | 4 | FIN | |
DNS | Thea HOVDE | 6 | NOR | |
DNS | Kristin GRAABAK | 8 | NOR | |
DNS | Kirsti SOERLI | 22 | NOR | |
DNS | Kari Bergheim HOLE | 23 | NOR | |
DNF | Louise Nyberg | 27 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Sara Ögren | 31 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNS | Ida Trönnhagen | 33 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 37 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Maja Blomqvist | 39 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Mimmi Palovaara | 40 | Storklintens AK Skalp | |
DNF | Anna Runestam | 41 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNS | Edda Kristin Arnadottir | 42 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Rebecka Olofsson | 44 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Marta Lidström | 46 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Madelene Svensson | 53 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Sofie Westerlund | 54 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Magdalena Ryberg | 66 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Sandra Erlandsson | 68 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF | Åsa Risén | 69 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Jessica Hillrings | 70 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Amanda Hjelm | 73 | Järfälla AK | |
DNF | Annie Stjerneby | 75 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Sara Eriksson | 85 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Camilla Persson | 91 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Charlotte Techen LEMGART | 94 | DAN | |
DNF | Mikaela Westring | 95 | Arbrå IK | |
DNF | Inda GARIN | 100 | SPA | |
DNF | Petra Lövberg-Stål | 102 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Agnes Åström | 108 | Djurgårdens IF AF | |
DNF | Linn Bromée | 110 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Elin Tafjord-Adolfsson | 112 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNS | Julia Kuylenstjerna | 113 | IF Hudik Alpin |