Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: H 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Andreas ROMAR | 6 | Vasa Skidklubb | 1:22.77 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Tuomas HUTTUNEN | 28 | Vuokatti Slalom | 1:23.39 | 0.62 | ||
3 | Daniel Ericsson | 7 | Täby SLK | 1:23.44 | 0.67 | ||
4 | Samu TORSTI | 11 | FIN | 1:23.77 | 1.00 | ||
5 | Espen THEODORSEN | 15 | Drammens Slalomkl. | 1:24.04 | 1.27 | ||
6 | Ryoh SUGAI | 10 | JPN | 1:24.13 | 1.36 | ||
7 | Fredrik Kingstad | 3 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:24.39 | 1.62 | ||
8 | Hans Olsson | 2 | IFK Moras AK | 1:24.40 | 1.63 | ||
9 | Ricko Eriksson | 16 | IFK Borlänge | 1:24.44 | 1.67 | ||
10 | Christian MITHASSEL | 9 | Narvik Slalomklubb | 1:24.60 | 1.83 | ||
11 | Anton Larsson | 1 | IFK Grängesberg AK | 1:24.89 | 2.12 | ||
12 | Johan Öhagen | 46 | IFK Moras AK | 1:25.01 | 2.24 | ||
13 | Joakim Lindgren | 24 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:25.09 | 2.32 | ||
14 | Viktor Andersson | 31 | Vemdalens IF | 1:25.13 | 2.36 | ||
15 | Johan Lövgren | 27 | Rättviks SLK | 1:25.25 | 2.48 | ||
16 | Charlie Reunanen | 14 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:25.28 | 2.51 | ||
=16 | Roberts RODE | 13 | SK Kore - SKSS | 1:25.28 | 2.51 | ||
18 | Carl-Filip Öster | 5 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:25.31 | 2.54 | ||
19 | Alexander KOELL | 23 | Landskrona SC | 1:25.45 | 2.68 | ||
20 | Felix Sandström | 21 | Åre SLK | 1:25.58 | 2.81 | ||
21 | Olle Kling | 20 | Åre SLK | 1:25.61 | 2.84 | ||
22 | Kristaps ZVEJNIEKS | 81 | SK Pantera - Skss | 1:25.68 | 2.91 | ||
23 | Nils Högbom | 4 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:25.72 | 2.95 | ||
24 | Carl Grant | 22 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:25.81 | 3.04 | ||
25 | John Eklund | 32 | AK Vännäs | 1:25.84 | 3.07 | ||
26 | Tim Lindgren | 8 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:25.86 | 3.09 | ||
27 | Tobias Claesson | 35 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:25.88 | 3.11 | ||
28 | Mattias Rönngren | 26 | Åre SLK | 1:25.98 | 3.21 | ||
29 | Douglas Hedin | 19 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:26.10 | 3.33 | ||
30 | Sam Monsén | 17 | Åre SLK | 1:26.19 | 3.42 | ||
31 | Victor Öhling-Norberg | 29 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:26.25 | 3.48 | ||
32 | Johan Pietilä Holmner | 18 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:26.33 | 3.56 | ||
33 | Konsta KAMMONEN | 64 | Savonlinnan Hiihtoserua | 1:26.36 | 3.59 | ||
34 | Björn Hedman | 52 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:26.61 | 3.84 | ||
35 | Kasper HIETANEN | 56 | Espoo Slalom | 1:26.84 | 4.07 | ||
36 | Fredrik Sundqvist | 33 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:26.98 | 4.21 | ||
37 | Sebastian Sjödin | 39 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:26.99 | 4.22 | ||
38 | Emil Jansson | 38 | Sunne A K | 1:27.01 | 4.24 | ||
39 | Rasmus Bertilsson | 37 | Funäsdalens SLK | 1:27.08 | 4.31 | ||
40 | Jens HENTTINEN | 51 | Espoo Slalom | 1:27.19 | 4.42 | ||
41 | Per Saxvall | 12 | IFK Borlänge | 1:27.26 | 4.49 | ||
42 | Simo-Petteri AALTO | 50 | Slalom-Seura | 1:27.30 | 4.53 | ||
43 | Viking Roald | 34 | Djurgårdens IF AF | 1:27.42 | 4.65 | ||
44 | Joonas RASANEN | 25 | Grifk Alpine | 1:27.59 | 4.82 | ||
45 | Anton Salminen | 68 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:27.70 | 4.93 | ||
46 | Joona SALLINEN | 78 | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:27.71 | 4.94 | ||
47 | Daniel Steding | 45 | Luleå AK | 1:27.81 | 5.04 | ||
48 | Kristian KURKI | 53 | MH Alppi Ski Team | 1:27.99 | 5.22 | ||
49 | Max Monsén | 48 | Åre SLK | 1:28.00 | 5.23 | ||
50 | GUSTAV LUNDBÄCK | 71 | Luleå AK | 1:28.06 | 5.29 | ||
=50 | Heikki HOPIA | 47 | Slalom-Seura | 1:28.06 | 5.29 | ||
52 | Robert Jacobsson | 43 | IFK Moras AK | 1:28.12 | 5.35 | ||
53 | Carl Magnus Behm | 54 | Järfälla AK | 1:28.39 | 5.62 | ||
54 | Per Kling | 36 | Åre SLK | 1:28.49 | 5.72 | ||
55 | Christopher Mafi | 82 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:28.50 | 5.73 | ||
56 | Petteri LUUKKONEN | 49 | Phs-Alppi | 1:28.72 | 5.95 | ||
57 | Iiro NAAMANKA | 69 | 1:28.82 | 6.05 | |||
58 | Max KOSKI | 59 | Uuperi Ski team | 1:28.85 | 6.08 | ||
59 | Filip Aguirre | 84 | Norrköpings SK | 1:29.00 | 6.23 | ||
60 | Härje Widing | 57 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:29.06 | 6.29 | ||
61 | Tom AGREN | 75 | Hyvink??n Slalomseura Sukkula | 1:29.08 | 6.31 | ||
62 | Viktor Lennmalm | 55 | Väst Alpin SK Göteborg | 1:29.11 | 6.34 | ||
63 | Kalle PELTOLA | 76 | Lahden Hiihtoseura | 1:29.23 | 6.46 | ||
64 | Christoph Salminen | 73 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:29.34 | 6.57 | ||
65 | Conrad PLANTING | 80 | Grifk Alpine | 1:29.35 | 6.58 | ||
66 | Oskar Björk | 40 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:29.36 | 6.59 | ||
67 | Max Unander | 60 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:29.57 | 6.80 | ||
68 | Jonas Lindström | 83 | IF Hudik Alpin | 1:29.64 | 6.87 | ||
69 | Sergiy DOLGYY | 65 | UKR | 1:29.71 | 6.94 | ||
70 | Eemeli PIRINEN | 77 | Phs-Alppi | 1:29.73 | 6.96 | ||
=70 | André Olofsson | 58 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:29.73 | 6.96 | ||
72 | Axel Bergbom | 63 | Luleå AK | 1:29.74 | 6.97 | ||
73 | Gustaf Steinwall | 70 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:29.79 | 7.02 | ||
74 | Aleksi NAKKI | 79 | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 1:29.86 | 7.09 | ||
75 | Teemu HELLBERG | 62 | Jyvaskylan Hiihtoseura | 1:29.88 | 7.11 | ||
76 | Olle Hörnfeldt | 44 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:30.73 | 7.96 | ||
77 | Rickard Kåhre | 42 | Hjortens SK | 1:30.87 | 8.10 | ||
78 | Tobias Härstedt | 72 | Gällivare SK | 1:31.13 | 8.36 | ||
79 | Max Wikander | 41 | Täby SLK | 1:31.14 | 8.37 | ||
80 | Johan Säfvenberg | 61 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:31.19 | 8.42 | ||
81 | Fredrik Gunnarsson | 66 | Gävle Alpina SK | 1:32.77 | 10.00 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNS | Max Gould | 30 | IFK Arvidsjaur AK | |
DNS | Arttu NIEMELA | 67 | Jyvaskylan Hiihtoseura | |
DNF | Felix Monsén | 74 | Åre SLK |