Åk 1 |
Klass: D 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Emelie Wikström |
8 |
IFK Sävsjö |
1:26.27 |
0.00 |
2 |
Julia FORD |
7 |
Holderness Ski Team |
1:26.41 |
0.14 |
3 |
Tessan Berglund |
13 |
Järvsö IF |
1:26.64 |
0.37 |
4 |
Kajsa Kling |
2 |
Åre SLK |
1:27.23 |
0.96 |
5 |
Maria Pietilä Holmner |
11 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:28.01 |
1.74 |
6 |
Kristiina ROVE |
30 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:28.09 |
1.82 |
7 |
Nathalie Eklund |
4 |
Leksands SLK |
1:28.26 |
1.99 |
8 |
Rebecca Gunnarstedt |
3 |
IFK Kåbdalis |
1:28.30 |
2.03 |
9 |
Paulina Grassl |
1 |
Sunne A K |
1:28.44 |
2.17 |
10 |
Sara Hector |
6 |
Kungsbergets AK |
1:28.45 |
2.18 |
11 |
Isabelle Miedel |
44 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:28.82 |
2.55 |
12 |
Sofie Gyllenswärd |
29 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:28.90 |
2.63 |
13 |
Nathalie Blom |
9 |
Rättviks SLK |
1:29.06 |
2.79 |
14 |
Nina HALME |
28 |
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
1:29.08 |
2.81 |
15 |
Sofie Carlsson |
5 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:29.68 |
3.41 |
16 |
Felicia Rosén |
23 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:29.72 |
3.45 |
17 |
Charlotta Säfvenberg |
35 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:29.82 |
3.55 |
18 |
Malin Selling |
27 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:30.15 |
3.88 |
19 |
Olivia Leandersson |
21 |
Hestra Skid o SK |
1:30.26 |
3.99 |
20 |
Hanna Westman |
39 |
Vångabergets SLK |
1:30.34 |
4.07 |
21 |
Antonia Söderberg |
32 |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
1:30.73 |
4.46 |
22 |
Linn Björö |
49 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:30.78 |
4.51 |
23 |
Natalie Hermansson |
18 |
Luleå AK |
1:30.79 |
4.52 |
24 |
Moa Jansson |
26 |
Högby Alpina SLK |
1:30.81 |
4.54 |
25 |
Sofia Möckelind |
19 |
Järfälla AK |
1:30.97 |
4.70 |
26 |
Anna Kling |
47 |
Åre SLK |
1:31.20 |
4.93 |
27 |
Ylva Stålnacke |
45 |
Kiruna BK |
1:31.27 |
5.00 |
28 |
Linnea Troeng |
24 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:31.56 |
5.29 |
29 |
Johanna TIKKANEN |
16 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:31.76 |
5.49 |
30 |
Sohvi VIRKKULA |
50 |
Sallan Karhut |
1:31.87 |
5.60 |
=30 |
Ida Heselius |
33 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:31.87 |
5.60 |
32 |
Julia Salming |
34 |
Åre SLK |
1:32.12 |
5.85 |
33 |
Alexandra Sjöström |
46 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:32.74 |
6.47 |
34 |
Emma KAMMONEN |
40 |
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1:32.76 |
6.49 |
35 |
Malin Eriksson |
25 |
Friska Viljor AK |
1:32.78 |
6.51 |
36 |
Jutta JUUTINEN |
37 |
Santa Claus ski team |
1:32.83 |
6.56 |
37 |
Erica Steding |
20 |
Luleå AK |
1:32.84 |
6.57 |
38 |
Moa Thomas |
22 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:33.06 |
6.79 |
39 |
Roosa HIRVONEN |
36 |
Siilinjarven Ponnistus |
1:33.29 |
7.02 |
40 |
Tintin Sundfeldt |
42 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
1:34.18 |
7.91 |
41 |
Katja Davidson |
38 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:35.26 |
8.99 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Anja Pärson |
10 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
DNS |
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby |
12 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF |
Linnea Jabeskog |
14 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |
DNF |
Linn Ljunggren |
15 |
Norrköpings SK |
DNS |
Johanna Lindberg |
17 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
DNF |
Karin Stöckel |
31 |
Kiruna BK |
DNF |
Hanna Jakobsson |
41 |
Åre SLK |
DNS |
Sandra HOLM |
43 |
Gamlakarleby IF |
DNS |
Ramanda ANDERSSON |
48 |
Slalom-Seura |