Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Kajsa Kling | 7 | Åre SLK | 1:21.00 | 1:17.92 | 2:38.92 | 0.00 |
2 | Sara Hector | 5 | Kungsbergets AK | 1:21.64 | 1:17.97 | 2:39.61 | 0.69 |
3 | Kristiina ROVE | 9 | Espoo Slalom | 1:22.39 | 1:17.45 | 2:39.84 | 0.92 |
4 | Veronica Smedh | 2 | Sundsvalls SLK | 1:21.44 | 1:18.56 | 2:40.00 | 1.08 |
5 | Anja Pärson | 3 | Tärna IK Fjällvinden | 1:22.41 | 1:18.13 | 2:40.54 | 1.62 |
6 | Nathalie Eklund | 15 | Leksands SLK | 1:22.85 | 1:18.31 | 2:41.16 | 2.24 |
7 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 10 | Rättviks SLK | 1:23.69 | 1:18.13 | 2:41.82 | 2.90 |
8 | Emelie Wikström | 4 | IFK Sävsjö | 1:23.55 | 1:18.34 | 2:41.89 | 2.97 |
9 | Maria Pietilä Holmner | 1 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:26.14 | 1:15.86 | 2:42.00 | 3.08 |
10 | Merle SOPPELA | 24 | Alppi Santa Claus Ski Team | 1:23.47 | 1:18.90 | 2:42.37 | 3.45 |
11 | Emma HAPPONEN | 19 | PHS-Alppi | 1:24.51 | 1:18.15 | 2:42.66 | 3.74 |
12 | Emiko KIYOSAWA | 8 | JPN | 1:23.63 | 1:19.24 | 2:42.87 | 3.95 |
13 | Ida Hinders | 13 | IFK Falun | 1:24.91 | 1:18.01 | 2:42.92 | 4.00 |
14 | Paulina Grassl | 21 | Sunne A K | 1:24.58 | 1:18.36 | 2:42.94 | 4.02 |
15 | Malin Selling | 30 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:23.97 | 1:19.04 | 2:43.01 | 4.09 |
16 | Tessan Berglund | 14 | Järvsö IF | 1:24.82 | 1:18.49 | 2:43.31 | 4.39 |
17 | Julia FORD | 12 | Holderness Ski Team | 1:25.65 | 1:17.70 | 2:43.35 | 4.43 |
18 | Nina HALME | 11 | Kouvolan Hiihtoseura | 1:24.18 | 1:19.31 | 2:43.49 | 4.57 |
19 | Klara Djupsjö | 17 | IFK Moras AK | 1:24.48 | 1:19.07 | 2:43.55 | 4.63 |
20 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 29 | IFK Kåbdalis | 1:26.29 | 1:18.08 | 2:44.37 | 5.45 |
21 | Emilia Eråker | 16 | Karlstads SLK | 1:25.31 | 1:19.10 | 2:44.41 | 5.49 |
22 | Natalie Hermansson | 41 | Luleå AK | 1:26.26 | 1:18.46 | 2:44.72 | 5.80 |
23 | Jenni Lundh | 37 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:25.88 | 1:19.00 | 2:44.88 | 5.96 |
24 | Julia Salming | 45 | Åre SLK | 1:25.54 | 1:19.39 | 2:44.93 | 6.01 |
25 | Lotta TOIVONEN | 55 | Santa Claus ski team | 1:26.00 | 1:19.05 | 2:45.05 | 6.13 |
26 | Sohvi VIRKKULA | 59 | Sallan Karhut | 1:26.57 | 1:18.50 | 2:45.07 | 6.15 |
27 | Rikke Gasmann BROTT | 54 | Alpine Sportsclub Oslo | 1:26.19 | 1:19.11 | 2:45.30 | 6.38 |
28 | Rebecca Almqvist | 31 | Vetlanda AK | 1:26.70 | 1:19.31 | 2:46.01 | 7.09 |
29 | Hanna Westman | 18 | Vångabergets SLK | 1:26.15 | 1:20.91 | 2:47.06 | 8.14 |
30 | Antonia Söderberg | 39 | Getbergets Alpina IF | 1:27.26 | 1:20.06 | 2:47.32 | 8.40 |
31 | Sara Ögren | 35 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:27.36 | 1:20.30 | 2:47.66 | 8.74 |
32 | Frida Jansson | 46 | Sunne A K | 1:26.99 | 1:21.29 | 2:48.28 | 9.36 |
33 | Yurika MARUKO | 38 | JPN | 1:27.04 | 1:21.27 | 2:48.31 | 9.39 |
34 | Hanna Jakobsson | 43 | Åre SLK | 1:26.87 | 1:21.53 | 2:48.40 | 9.48 |
35 | Sofie Carlsson | 70 | Huddinge SK AF | 1:28.77 | 1:19.67 | 2:48.44 | 9.52 |
36 | Jutta JUUTINEN | 71 | Santa Claus ski team | 1:27.60 | 1:22.06 | 2:49.66 | 10.74 |
37 | Louise Nyberg | 48 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 1:28.04 | 1:21.92 | 2:49.96 | 11.04 |
38 | Klara Unghanse | 58 | IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb | 1:28.45 | 1:21.98 | 2:50.43 | 11.51 |
39 | Sofia Möckelind | 74 | Järfälla AK | 1:28.82 | 1:21.76 | 2:50.58 | 11.66 |
40 | Sofie Gyllenswärd | 56 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | 1:28.29 | 1:22.52 | 2:50.81 | 11.89 |
41 | Anna Kling | 65 | Åre SLK | 1:29.05 | 1:22.48 | 2:51.53 | 12.61 |
42 | Ida Heselius | 73 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:29.65 | 1:23.32 | 2:52.97 | 14.05 |
43 | Sara Stålnacke | 78 | Kiruna BK | 1:29.78 | 1:23.75 | 2:53.53 | 14.61 |
44 | Moa Thomas | 62 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:30.32 | 1:23.95 | 2:54.27 | 15.35 |
45 | Alexandra Sjöström | 76 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:31.19 | 1:23.54 | 2:54.73 | 15.81 |
46 | Katrina KRUMINA | 88 | Sk Kore | 1:33.26 | 1:26.66 | 2:59.92 | 21.00 |
47 | Katja Davidson | 77 | Sollentuna SLK | 1:34.45 | 1:28.92 | 3:03.37 | 24.45 |
48 | Felicia Rosén | 25 | UHSK Umeå SK | 1:30.11 | 1:39.16 | 3:09.27 | 30.35 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Malin Hemmingsson | 6 | Gällö SK | |
DNF2 | ERIKA HOLMBERG | 20 | Malungs SLK | |
DNF | Nathalie BRANNKARR | 22 | Vasa Skidklubb | |
DNF | Nathalie Blom | 23 | Rättviks SLK | |
DNF | Olivia Leandersson | 26 | Hestra Skid o SK | |
DNF | Isabelle Miedel | 27 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Linn Ljunggren | 28 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Charlotta Säfvenberg | 32 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Rebecka Olofsson | 33 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Johanna TIKKANEN | 34 | Espoo Slalom | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 36 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Ylva Stålnacke | 40 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Linnea Troeng | 42 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Linn Björö | 44 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Linn Nordlöf | 47 | Bollnäs AK | |
DNF | Felicia Ekvall | 49 | Bergsjö-Hassela AK | |
DNF | Erica Steding | 50 | Luleå AK | |
DNS | Sandra HOLM | 51 | Gamlakarleby IF | |
DNF | Linnea Jabeskog | 52 | Mullsjö Alpina SK | |
DNF | Amanda Haavik | 53 | Falköpings AIK SLK | |
DNS | Ramanda ANDERSSON | 57 | Slalom-Seura | |
DNF2 | Caroline Lundmark | 60 | AK Skellefteå | |
DNS | Roosa HIRVONEN | 61 | Siilinjarven Ponnistus | |
DNF | Madelene Svensson | 63 | Sollefteå A K | |
DNF | Kristine NORMARK | 64 | Ankenes Alpinclub | |
DNF | Emma KAMMONEN | 66 | Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura | |
DNS | Karin Stöckel | 67 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Malin Eriksson | 68 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Moa Jansson | 69 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNF | Anna Hinders | 72 | IFK Falun | |
DNF2 | Lelde GASUNA | 75 | SK Z-Pols - Sigulda | |
DNF2 | Evija BENHENA | 79 | ||
DNF | Tintin Sundfeldt | 80 | Mälaröarnas Alpina SK | |
DNS | Sandra Erlandsson | 81 | Hjortens SK | |
DNF | Hanna Välimaa Andersson | 82 | Kiruna BK | |
DNF | Victoria NILSEN | 83 | Ankenes Alpinclub | |
DNF | Noora VIRTANEN | 84 | Porin Slalomseura | |
DNS | Elin Välimaa Andersson | 85 | Kiruna BK | |
DNS | Moa Rosén | 86 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Liv Krane PLENER | 87 | Narvik Slalomclub |