Åk 1 |
Klass: D 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Kajsa Kling |
9 |
Åre SLK |
1:30.75 |
0.00 |
2 |
Anja Pärson |
6 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
1:30.90 |
0.15 |
3 |
Julia FORD |
8 |
Holderness Ski Team |
1:32.04 |
1.29 |
4 |
Maria Pietilä Holmner |
4 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:32.34 |
1.59 |
5 |
Emelie Wikström |
5 |
IFK Sävsjö |
1:32.44 |
1.69 |
6 |
Nathalie Eklund |
2 |
Leksands SLK |
1:32.80 |
2.05 |
7 |
Tessan Berglund |
11 |
Järvsö IF |
1:32.86 |
2.11 |
8 |
Kristiina ROVE |
10 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:33.12 |
2.37 |
9 |
Sara Hector |
12 |
Kungsbergets AK |
1:33.46 |
2.71 |
10 |
Nathalie Blom |
3 |
Rättviks SLK |
1:33.78 |
3.03 |
11 |
Veronica Smedh |
1 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
1:34.21 |
3.46 |
12 |
Malin Selling |
28 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:34.50 |
3.75 |
13 |
Isabelle Miedel |
38 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:34.85 |
4.10 |
14 |
Emma HAPPONEN |
15 |
PHS-Alppi |
1:34.96 |
4.21 |
15 |
Sofia Möckelind |
35 |
Järfälla AK |
1:35.18 |
4.43 |
16 |
Antonia Söderberg |
29 |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
1:35.49 |
4.74 |
17 |
Nathalie BRANNKARR |
16 |
Vasa Skidklubb |
1:35.59 |
4.84 |
18 |
Jenni Lundh |
22 |
Östersund-Frösö SLK |
1:35.70 |
4.95 |
19 |
Karin Stöckel |
34 |
Kiruna BK |
1:35.72 |
4.97 |
20 |
Rebecca Gunnarstedt |
27 |
IFK Kåbdalis |
1:35.73 |
4.98 |
21 |
Natalie Hermansson |
43 |
Luleå AK |
1:35.75 |
5.00 |
22 |
Klara Unghanse |
24 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
1:36.15 |
5.40 |
23 |
Felicia Rosén |
41 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:36.21 |
5.46 |
24 |
Roosa HIRVONEN |
18 |
Siilinjarven Ponnistus |
1:36.24 |
5.49 |
25 |
Olivia Leandersson |
44 |
Hestra Skid o SK |
1:36.29 |
5.54 |
26 |
Sohvi VIRKKULA |
25 |
Sallan Karhut |
1:36.33 |
5.58 |
=26 |
Hanna Westman |
19 |
Vångabergets SLK |
1:36.33 |
5.58 |
28 |
Paulina Grassl |
57 |
Sunne A K |
1:36.37 |
5.62 |
29 |
Sofie Gyllenswärd |
39 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:36.46 |
5.71 |
30 |
Sofie Carlsson |
47 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:36.48 |
5.73 |
31 |
Charlotta Säfvenberg |
48 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:36.62 |
5.87 |
32 |
Julia Salming |
40 |
Åre SLK |
1:36.74 |
5.99 |
33 |
Emma KAMMONEN |
46 |
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1:36.92 |
6.17 |
34 |
Klara Djupsjö |
20 |
IFK Moras AK |
1:36.95 |
6.20 |
35 |
Johanna Lindberg |
42 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:37.01 |
6.26 |
36 |
Jutta JUUTINEN |
26 |
Santa Claus ski team |
1:37.22 |
6.47 |
37 |
Linnea Troeng |
51 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:37.25 |
6.50 |
38 |
Anna Swenn-Larsson |
21 |
Rättviks SLK |
1:37.28 |
6.53 |
39 |
Moa Jansson |
23 |
Högby Alpina SLK |
1:37.60 |
6.85 |
40 |
Frida Jansson |
64 |
Sunne A K |
1:38.41 |
7.66 |
41 |
Linn Björö |
54 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:38.63 |
7.88 |
42 |
Ylva Stålnacke |
62 |
Kiruna BK |
1:38.64 |
7.89 |
43 |
Anna Kling |
45 |
Åre SLK |
1:38.81 |
8.06 |
44 |
Erica Steding |
37 |
Luleå AK |
1:38.95 |
8.20 |
45 |
Linn Ljunggren |
14 |
Norrköpings SK |
1:39.08 |
8.33 |
46 |
Rebecca Almqvist |
66 |
Vetlanda AK |
1:39.15 |
8.40 |
47 |
Moa Thomas |
33 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:39.48 |
8.73 |
48 |
Amanda Haavik |
60 |
Falköpings AIK SLK |
1:39.88 |
9.13 |
49 |
Lelde GASUNA |
71 |
SK Z-Pols - Sigulda |
1:39.91 |
9.16 |
50 |
Alexandra Sjöström |
53 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:40.07 |
9.32 |
51 |
Caroline Lundmark |
58 |
AK Skellefteå |
1:40.37 |
9.62 |
52 |
Ida Heselius |
52 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:40.67 |
9.92 |
53 |
Malin Eriksson |
55 |
Friska Viljor AK |
1:41.82 |
11.07 |
54 |
Evija BENHENA |
59 |
|
1:41.92 |
11.17 |
55 |
Emilia Eråker |
63 |
Karlstads SLK |
1:42.68 |
11.93 |
56 |
Katrina KRUMINA |
70 |
Sk Kore |
1:43.18 |
12.43 |
57 |
Noora VIRTANEN |
61 |
Porin Slalomseura |
1:43.32 |
12.57 |
58 |
Linn Nordlöf |
65 |
Bollnäs AK |
1:46.37 |
15.62 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNS |
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby |
7 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF |
Nina HALME |
13 |
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
DNS |
Hanna Jakobsson |
17 |
Åre SLK |
DNF |
Johanna TIKKANEN |
30 |
Espoo Slalom |
DNS |
Sandra HOLM |
31 |
Gamlakarleby IF |
DNS |
Linnea Jabeskog |
32 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |
DNS |
Ramanda ANDERSSON |
36 |
Slalom-Seura |
DNS |
Malin Hemmingsson |
49 |
Gällö SK |
DNF |
Ida Hinders |
50 |
IFK Falun |
DNS |
Sara Stålnacke |
56 |
Kiruna BK |
DNS |
Julia HAMALAINEN |
67 |
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
DNF |
Katja Davidson |
68 |
Sollentuna SLK |
DNS |
Tintin Sundfeldt |
69 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |