Åk 1 |
Klass: D 16- |
Plac |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
Tid |
Diff |
1 |
Anja Pärson |
7 |
Tärna IK Fjällvinden |
1:26.90 |
0.00 |
2 |
Julia FORD |
8 |
Holderness Ski Team |
1:27.94 |
1.04 |
3 |
Kajsa Kling |
6 |
Åre SLK |
1:28.43 |
1.53 |
4 |
Emelie Wikström |
5 |
IFK Sävsjö |
1:28.56 |
1.66 |
5 |
Maria Pietilä Holmner |
2 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:29.32 |
2.42 |
6 |
Tessan Berglund |
4 |
Järvsö IF |
1:29.50 |
2.60 |
7 |
Nathalie Eklund |
1 |
Leksands SLK |
1:30.11 |
3.21 |
8 |
Sara Hector |
14 |
Kungsbergets AK |
1:30.84 |
3.94 |
9 |
Nathalie Blom |
12 |
Rättviks SLK |
1:31.02 |
4.12 |
10 |
Nina HALME |
31 |
Kouvolan Hiihtoseura |
1:31.16 |
4.26 |
11 |
Kristiina ROVE |
33 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:31.27 |
4.37 |
=11 |
Sofie Carlsson |
13 |
Huddinge SK AF |
1:31.27 |
4.37 |
13 |
Sofie Gyllenswärd |
32 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:31.79 |
4.89 |
14 |
Paulina Grassl |
27 |
Sunne A K |
1:32.10 |
5.20 |
15 |
Rebecca Gunnarstedt |
11 |
IFK Kåbdalis |
1:32.11 |
5.21 |
16 |
Linn Ljunggren |
3 |
Norrköpings SK |
1:32.14 |
5.24 |
17 |
Charlotta Säfvenberg |
52 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:32.24 |
5.34 |
18 |
Isabelle Miedel |
45 |
Saltsjöbadens SLK |
1:32.28 |
5.38 |
19 |
Ida Hinders |
30 |
IFK Falun |
1:32.42 |
5.52 |
20 |
Hanna Jakobsson |
51 |
Åre SLK |
1:32.64 |
5.74 |
21 |
Antonia Söderberg |
35 |
Getbergets Alpina IF |
1:32.80 |
5.90 |
22 |
Sofia Möckelind |
17 |
Järfälla AK |
1:32.85 |
5.95 |
23 |
Malin Selling |
22 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:33.12 |
6.22 |
24 |
Veronica Smedh |
10 |
Sundsvalls SLK |
1:33.34 |
6.44 |
25 |
Ylva Stålnacke |
48 |
Kiruna BK |
1:33.48 |
6.58 |
26 |
Olivia Leandersson |
29 |
Hestra Skid o SK |
1:33.53 |
6.63 |
27 |
Moa Jansson |
20 |
Högby Alpina SLK |
1:33.54 |
6.64 |
28 |
Linn Björö |
40 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:33.77 |
6.87 |
29 |
Johanna TIKKANEN |
25 |
Espoo Slalom |
1:33.87 |
6.97 |
30 |
Hanna Westman |
41 |
Vångabergets SLK |
1:33.91 |
7.01 |
31 |
Johanna Lindberg |
21 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
1:34.02 |
7.12 |
32 |
Karin Stöckel |
34 |
Kiruna BK |
1:34.14 |
7.24 |
33 |
Emma KAMMONEN |
53 |
Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura |
1:34.43 |
7.53 |
34 |
Natalie Hermansson |
16 |
Luleå AK |
1:34.93 |
8.03 |
35 |
Anna Kling |
38 |
Åre SLK |
1:34.98 |
8.08 |
36 |
Nathalie BRANNKARR |
49 |
Vasa Skidklubb |
1:34.99 |
8.09 |
37 |
Alexandra Sjöström |
55 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:35.00 |
8.10 |
38 |
Roosa HIRVONEN |
47 |
Siilinjarven Ponnistus |
1:35.52 |
8.62 |
39 |
Jutta JUUTINEN |
50 |
Santa Claus ski team |
1:35.75 |
8.85 |
40 |
Tintin Sundfeldt |
54 |
Mälaröarnas Alpina SK |
1:35.91 |
9.01 |
41 |
Erica Steding |
28 |
Luleå AK |
1:36.29 |
9.39 |
42 |
Moa Thomas |
24 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:36.62 |
9.72 |
43 |
Julia Salming |
37 |
Åre SLK |
1:36.79 |
9.89 |
44 |
Malin Eriksson |
26 |
Friska Viljor AK |
1:36.95 |
10.05 |
45 |
Ida Heselius |
36 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
1:36.98 |
10.08 |
46 |
Sandra HOLM |
43 |
Gamlakarleby IF |
1:36.99 |
10.09 |
47 |
Katja Davidson |
56 |
Sollentuna SLK |
1:37.33 |
10.43 |
Ej placerade |
Kod |
Namn |
Startnr |
Klubb |
DNF |
Jessica Lindell-Vikarby |
9 |
Huddinge SK AF |
DNF |
Linnea Jabeskog |
15 |
Mullsjö Alpina SK |
DNF |
Felicia Rosén |
18 |
UHSK Umeå SK |
DNS |
Malin Hemmingsson |
19 |
Gällö SK |
DNF |
Linnea Troeng |
23 |
Gävle Alpina SK |
DNF |
Amanda Haavik |
39 |
Falköpings AIK SLK |
DNF |
Ramanda ANDERSSON |
42 |
Slalom-Seura |
DNF |
Klara Unghanse |
44 |
IFK Lidingö Slalomklubb |
DNF |
Sohvi VIRKKULA |
46 |
Sallan Karhut |