Åk 1 | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Tid | Diff | ||
1 | Therese Borssén | 9 | Rättviks SLK | 0:44.70 | 0.00 | ||
2 | Anne Marie MUELLER | 7 | NOR | 0:45.61 | 0.91 | ||
3 | Lene LOESETH | 14 | NOR | 0:46.16 | 1.46 | ||
4 | Anna Kocken | 4 | Åre SLK | 0:46.47 | 1.77 | ||
5 | Mona LOESETH | 17 | NOR | 0:46.48 | 1.78 | ||
6 | Holmner Maria Pietilä | 12 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:46.49 | 1.79 | ||
7 | Tii-Maria ROMAR | 11 | FIN | 0:46.64 | 1.94 | ||
8 | Tone Jersin ANSNES | 1 | NOR | 0:46.98 | 2.28 | ||
9 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 23 | Rättviks SLK | 0:47.16 | 2.46 | ||
10 | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 22 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:47.17 | 2.47 | ||
11 | Thea GROSVOLD | 15 | NOR | 0:47.21 | 2.51 | ||
12 | Ida DILLINGOEEN | 27 | NOR | 0:47.30 | 2.60 | ||
13 | Charlotte Ceder | 8 | Piteå Alpina | 0:47.59 | 2.89 | ||
14 | Tessan Berglund | 20 | Järvsö IF | 0:47.82 | 3.12 | ||
15 | Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED | 37 | NOR | 0:47.86 | 3.16 | ||
16 | Anne Cecilie BRUSLETTO | 6 | NOR | 0:47.91 | 3.21 | ||
17 | Sara PARTANEN | 32 | FIN | 0:48.02 | 3.32 | ||
18 | Emelie Wikström | 21 | IFK Sävsjö | 0:48.07 | 3.37 | ||
19 | Felicia Ekvall | 39 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 0:48.18 | 3.48 | ||
20 | Klara Djupsjö | 42 | IFK Moras AK | 0:48.28 | 3.58 | ||
21 | Joanna Gillisson | 18 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:48.62 | 3.92 | ||
22 | Edda Kristin Arnadottir | 35 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:48.81 | 4.11 | ||
23 | Isa Flodén | 45 | Vemdalens IF | 0:49.12 | 4.42 | ||
24 | Nathalie Blom | 29 | Rättviks SLK | 0:49.17 | 4.47 | ||
25 | Ulrikke NICOLAISEN | 54 | NOR | 0:49.24 | 4.54 | ||
26 | Maria Hafsten | 43 | Örebro SLF | 0:49.28 | 4.58 | ||
27 | Frida Svedberg | 33 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:49.40 | 4.70 | ||
28 | Sara Hector | 49 | Järbo IF | 0:49.47 | 4.77 | ||
29 | Hedvig Spängs | 34 | Uppsala SLK | 0:49.80 | 5.10 | ||
30 | Sara Ögren | 38 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:49.88 | 5.18 | ||
31 | Emilia Eråker | 44 | Karlstads SLK | 0:49.95 | 5.25 | ||
32 | Erika Bengtsson | 60 | Almåsa AK | 0:50.32 | 5.62 | ||
33 | Emelie Selberg | 65 | Gällö SK | 0:50.82 | 6.12 | ||
34 | Kajsa Kling | 19 | Åre SLK | 0:51.05 | 6.35 | ||
35 | Sandra Jakobsson | 64 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.28 | 6.58 | ||
36 | Christine Steine JENSEN | 25 | NOR | 0:53.23 | 8.53 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Sanni LEINONEN | 2 | FIN | |
DNF | Gabriella Grassl | 3 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Carolina Nordh | 5 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Veronica Smedh | 10 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Josefina Grassl | 13 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Ida Hinders | 16 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Emma HAPPONEN | 24 | FIN | |
DNF | Ida Trönnhagen | 26 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | |
DNS | Emelie Wiberg | 28 | IFK Borlänge | |
DNF | Elin Magnusson | 30 | Vindelns IF | |
DNF | Marta Lidström | 31 | Gällivare SK | |
DNF | Rebecca Almqvist | 36 | Vetlanda AK | |
DNS | Nathalie Eklund | 40 | Leksands SLK | |
DNS | Moa Thomas | 41 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Minna HAPPONEN | 46 | FIN | |
DNF | Annethe Karlsson | 47 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNS | Filipha Granlund | 48 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNF | Maria Rumm | 50 | Sundsvalls SLK | |
DNS | Tania SCILIMATI | 51 | GBR | |
DNF | Linda Karlsson | 52 | Klövsjö Alpina | |
DNF | Charlotte Miedel | 53 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Tove Sundberg | 55 | Huddinge SK AF | |
DNF | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 56 | IFK Kåbdalis | |
DNF | Elisabeth Johansson | 57 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Erica Steding | 58 | Luleå AK | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 59 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNF | Sara Fernqvist | 61 | Kils SLK | |
DNF | Ellen Björnfot | 62 | Bjursås IK | |
DNF | Maja Blomqvist | 63 | IFK Falun | |
DNF | Maria Hyll BJERKNES | 66 | NOR | |
DNF | Anna Runestam | 67 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Linn Ljunggren | 68 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNF | Martina Ryberg | 69 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 70 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Olivia Hedin | 71 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNS | Sofia Askman | 72 | Arvika SLK | |
DNS | Johanna TIKKANEN | 73 | FIN |