Totalt | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Klass: D 16- | |||||||
Plac | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | Åk 1 | Åk 2 | Totalt | Diff |
1 | Jessica Lindell-Vikarby | 1 | Huddinge SK AF | 0:48.77 | 0:50.91 | 1:39.68 | 0.00 |
2 | Holmner Maria Pietilä | 4 | UHSK Umeå SK | 0:49.31 | 0:50.39 | 1:39.70 | 0.02 |
3 | Veronica Smedh | 10 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:49.21 | 0:50.74 | 1:39.95 | 0.27 |
4 | Therese Borssén | 12 | Rättviks SLK | 0:49.84 | 0:50.82 | 1:40.66 | 0.98 |
5 | Nina LOESETH | 2 | NOR | 0:49.71 | 0:51.49 | 1:41.20 | 1.52 |
6 | Lene LOESETH | 13 | NOR | 0:50.06 | 0:51.24 | 1:41.30 | 1.62 |
7 | Kajsa Kling | 15 | Åre SLK | 0:50.16 | 0:51.50 | 1:41.66 | 1.98 |
8 | Sanni LEINONEN | 5 | FIN | 0:50.34 | 0:52.26 | 1:42.60 | 2.92 |
9 | Tone Jersin ANSNES | 14 | NOR | 0:50.88 | 0:52.32 | 1:43.20 | 3.52 |
10 | Thea GROSVOLD | 9 | NOR | 0:50.92 | 0:52.36 | 1:43.28 | 3.60 |
11 | Frida Svedberg | 44 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:51.64 | 0:51.76 | 1:43.40 | 3.72 |
12 | Sara PARTANEN | 24 | FIN | 0:51.38 | 0:52.13 | 1:43.51 | 3.83 |
13 | Anne Marie MUELLER | 8 | NOR | 0:51.55 | 0:52.03 | 1:43.58 | 3.90 |
14 | Carolina Nordh | 7 | Sollentuna SLK | 0:50.94 | 0:52.66 | 1:43.60 | 3.92 |
15 | Ida Hinders | 18 | IFK Falun | 0:51.54 | 0:52.08 | 1:43.62 | 3.94 |
16 | Anna Swenn-Larsson | 45 | Rättviks SLK | 0:52.14 | 0:51.85 | 1:43.99 | 4.31 |
17 | Nathalie Blom | 19 | Rättviks SLK | 0:52.04 | 0:52.23 | 1:44.27 | 4.59 |
=17 | Tessan Berglund | 22 | Järvsö IF | 0:52.04 | 0:52.26 | 1:44.30 | 4.62 |
19 | Sara Hector | 41 | Järbo IF | 0:52.02 | 0:52.39 | 1:44.41 | 4.73 |
20 | Klara Djupsjö | 29 | IFK Moras AK | 0:51.62 | 0:53.04 | 1:44.66 | 4.98 |
21 | Valeria NADEI | 35 | RUS | 0:52.35 | 0:52.53 | 1:44.88 | 5.20 |
22 | Emelie Selberg | 47 | Gällö SK | 0:52.83 | 0:52.12 | 1:44.95 | 5.27 |
23 | Johanna TIKKANEN | 26 | FIN | 0:52.70 | 0:52.62 | 1:45.32 | 5.64 |
24 | Rebecca Gunnarstedt | 49 | IFK Kåbdalis | 0:51.91 | 0:53.48 | 1:45.39 | 5.71 |
25 | Erika Bengtsson | 37 | Almåsa AK | 0:52.91 | 0:53.01 | 1:45.92 | 6.24 |
26 | Filipha Granlund | 46 | Sundsvalls SLK | 0:52.92 | 0:53.45 | 1:46.37 | 6.69 |
27 | Ellen Björnfot | 50 | Bjursås IK | 0:53.24 | 0:54.18 | 1:47.42 | 7.74 |
28 | Maria Hafsten | 40 | Örebro SLF | 0:53.11 | 0:54.45 | 1:47.56 | 7.88 |
29 | Sandra Jakobsson | 34 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.33 | 0:54.34 | 1:47.67 | 7.99 |
30 | Johanna Höijd | 33 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:53.28 | 0:55.18 | 1:48.46 | 8.78 |
31 | Ida Trönnhagen | 43 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | 0:54.93 | 0:53.82 | 1:48.75 | 9.07 |
32 | Isa Flodén | 57 | Vemdalens IF | 0:54.38 | 0:54.60 | 1:48.98 | 9.30 |
33 | Linda Karlsson | 74 | Klövsjö Alpina | 0:54.18 | 0:55.09 | 1:49.27 | 9.59 |
34 | Erica Steding | 71 | Luleå AK | 0:54.82 | 0:54.98 | 1:49.80 | 10.12 |
35 | Elisabeth Johansson | 70 | Uppsala SLK | 0:55.04 | 0:55.56 | 1:50.60 | 10.92 |
36 | Louise Nyberg | 75 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | 0:55.50 | 0:55.90 | 1:51.40 | 11.72 |
37 | Emilia Eråker | 68 | Karlstads SLK | 0:55.34 | 0:56.13 | 1:51.47 | 11.79 |
Ej placerade | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Kod | Namn | Startnr | Klubb | |
DNF | Mona LOESETH | 3 | NOR | |
DNF | Anne Cecilie BRUSLETTO | 6 | NOR | |
DNF | Tii-Maria ROMAR | 11 | FIN | |
DNF | Ida DILLINGOEEN | 16 | NOR | |
DNF | Cecilia Paulsson | 17 | Östersund-Frösö SLK | |
DNF | Lotte Smiseth SEJERSTED | 20 | NOR | |
DNF | Gabriella Grassl | 21 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Ulrikke NICOLAISEN | 23 | NOR | |
DNF | Anna Kocken | 25 | Åre SLK | |
DNF2 | Joanna Gillisson | 27 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNS2 | Emma HAPPONEN | 28 | FIN | |
DNS2 | Charlotte Ceder | 30 | Piteå Alpina | |
DNF | Hedvig Spängs | 31 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNF | Christine Steine JENSEN | 32 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Rebecca Almqvist | 36 | Vetlanda AK | |
DNF2 | Josefina Grassl | 38 | Sunne A K | |
DNF | Maria Hyll BJERKNES | 39 | NOR | |
DNF2 | Linn Ljunggren | 42 | Norrköpings SK | |
DNS | Tania SCILIMATI | 48 | GBR | |
DNF2 | Minna HAPPONEN | 51 | FIN | |
DNF2 | Martina Ryberg | 52 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF2 | Felicia Ekvall | 53 | Bergsjö-Hassela Alpina Klubb | |
DNF | Emelie Wikström | 54 | IFK Sävsjö | |
DNF | Johanna Sundström | 55 | Friska Viljor AK | |
DNF | Annethe Karlsson | 56 | Högby Alpina SLK | |
DNF2 | Nathalie Eklund | 58 | Leksands SLK | |
DNF | Maja Blomqvist | 59 | IFK Falun | |
DNF2 | Anna Runestam | 60 | Uppsala SLK | |
DNS | Sofia Askman | 63 | Arvika SLK | |
DNF | Marta Lidström | 64 | Gällivare SK | |
DNS | Josefin Helinder | 65 | Sollentuna SLK | |
DNF | Sara Fernqvist | 66 | Kils SLK | |
DNF | Charlotte Miedel | 67 | Saltsjöbadens SLK | |
DNF | Sara Ögren | 69 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF | Johanna Lindberg | 72 | Gävle Alpina SK | |
DNS | Moa Thomas | 73 | UHSK Umeå SK | |
DNF2 | Maria Rumm | 76 | Sundsvalls SLK |